Chartreux Eros della Francigena

Eros della Francigena, IT

Male
Alias: Erosito, Erouš, Éro, Erosík, Bandito, Nuclear Bandito, Amore Mio, Calimero

Date of birth: 12. 2. 2019

Mother: Blue Melody Amélie, HU
Father: IC Speedy-Paw Bizet, IT

Show results

Test Result
FELV negative
FIV negative
HCM negative (sonographic examination 1/2020)
PKD negative N/N (genetic test)
Calicivirus
Herpes-PCR
Chlamydie-PCR
Mycoplasma felis-PCR
Bordetella bronchiseptica
negative
Giardia negative
Blood group A