Chartreux Tamiko Tauri Cvirn

GIC Tamiko Tauri Cvirn, CZ

Female
Alias: Tami, Tamík, Tamíček, Taurin, Pixie helper

Date of birth: 25. 3. 2018

Title: International Grand Champion

Mother: IC Young Liliana Cvirn, CZ
Father: GIC Xaver Cvirn, CZ

Show results

Test Result
FELV negative
FIV negative
HCM negative (sonographic examination 1/2020)
PKD negative N/N (genetic test)
Calicivirus
Herpes-PCR
Chlamydie-PCR
Mycoplasma felis-PCR
Bordetella bronchiseptica
negative
Giardia negative
Blood group A